Classifica: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Juniores
CLASSIFICAPARTITE GOL
 CASAFUORITOT CASAFUORITOT 
SQUADREPUNTIGVNPGVNPGVNPM.I.GFGSGFGSGFGSDIFF.
Raldon 48 10 8 2 0 10 7 1 2 20 15 3 2 8 22 4 20 11 42 15 27
Bevilacqua 37 10 4 4 2 10 7 0 3 20 11 4 5 -3 24 16 28 20 52 36 16
Porto 36 10 5 2 3 10 6 1 3 20 11 3 6 -4 16 12 18 11 34 23 11
A. Marchesino 34 10 5 2 3 10 5 2 3 20 10 4 6 -6 21 16 19 16 40 32 8
FC Bovolone 33 10 6 1 3 10 4 2 4 20 10 3 7 -7 33 14 16 16 49 30 19
Isola Rizza 29 10 5 1 4 10 3 4 3 20 8 5 7 -11 31 24 22 23 53 47 6
Sampietrina 29 10 5 1 4 10 3 4 3 20 8 5 7 -11 23 22 26 26 49 48 1
Scaligera 24 10 3 2 5 10 3 4 3 20 6 6 8 -16 17 17 8 8 25 25 0
Bovolone 16 10 3 2 5 10 1 2 7 20 4 4 12 -24 16 20 7 29 23 49 -26
Bonarubiana 15 10 3 2 5 10 1 1 8 20 4 3 13 -25 18 20 13 27 31 47 -16
Sanguinetto 8 10 1 2 7 10 1 0 9 20 2 2 16 -32 14 23 11 48 25 71 -46
Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Juniores
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Bevilacqua Bovolone 5 0
Isola Rizza Bonarubiana 3 2
Raldon FC Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Scaligera 3 3
Sanguinetto Porto 0 2

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bonarubiana Sanguinetto 4 2
Bovolone Raldon 0 1
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 2 3
Porto Sampietrina 3 1
Scaligera A. Marchesino 0 3

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
A. Marchesino Porto 3 0
Isola Rizza Bovolone 2 4
Raldon Bevilacqua 2 0
Sampietrina Bonarubiana 2 1
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 1 1

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 3 3
Bonarubiana A. Marchesino 2 3
Bovolone Sanguinetto 3 2
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 5 2
Porto Scaligera 0 1

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
A. Marchesino FC Bovolone 1 3
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 3
Isola Rizza Raldon 2 2
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 2 3
Scaligera Bonarubiana 1 1

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 4 4
Bonarubiana Porto 0 1
Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 0
FC Bovolone Scaligera 2 1
Raldon Sanguinetto 3 2

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
A. Marchesino Bevilacqua 2 5
Porto FC Bovolone 0 0
Sampietrina Raldon 1 2
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 2
Scaligera Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Bevilacqua Scaligera 0 0
Bovolone Porto 0 2
FC Bovolone Bonarubiana 6 0
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 2 4
Raldon A. Marchesino 2 0

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
A. Marchesino Isola Rizza 4 2
Bonarubiana Bovolone 4 0
Porto Bevilacqua 1 2
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 2 3
Scaligera Raldon 0 1

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Bevilacqua Bonarubiana 2 0
Bovolone FC Bovolone 1 2
Isola Rizza Scaligera 2 0
Raldon Porto 0 0
Sanguinetto A. Marchesino 2 3

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
A. Marchesino Sampietrina 2 2
Bonarubiana Raldon 1 4
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 2
Porto Isola Rizza 2 1
Scaligera Sanguinetto 5 0

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bonarubiana Isola Rizza 2 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 6
FC Bovolone Raldon 2 1
Porto Sanguinetto 1 0
Scaligera Sampietrina 3 4

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
A. Marchesino Scaligera 0 1
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 4 2
Raldon Bovolone 5 0
Sampietrina Porto 2 1
Sanguinetto Bonarubiana 2 3

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bevilacqua Raldon 0 3
Bonarubiana Sampietrina 3 2
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 11 1
Porto A. Marchesino 2 2

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
A. Marchesino Bonarubiana 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 5
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 0
Sanguinetto Bovolone 4 2
Scaligera Porto 1 3

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 5 1
Bonarubiana Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 4
Raldon Isola Rizza 4 1
Sampietrina Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
A. Marchesino Bovolone 0 0
Porto Bonarubiana 3 2
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 5 2
Sanguinetto Raldon 1 2
Scaligera FC Bovolone 1 4

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Bevilacqua A. Marchesino 0 0
Bovolone Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone Porto 1 0
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 11 0
Raldon Sampietrina 1 1

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
A. Marchesino Raldon 3 1
Bonarubiana FC Bovolone 0 3
Porto Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 2 5
Scaligera Bevilacqua 2 0

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 4
Bovolone Bonarubiana 4 2
Isola Rizza A. Marchesino 2 0
Raldon Scaligera 1 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 0 3

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
A. Marchesino Sanguinetto 3 0
Bonarubiana Bevilacqua 2 3
FC Bovolone Bovolone 0 0
Porto Raldon 1 3
Scaligera Isola Rizza 1 1

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 2 1
Isola Rizza Porto 1 5
Raldon Bonarubiana 1 0
Sampietrina A. Marchesino 0 4
Sanguinetto Scaligera 0 2

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Juniores
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Bevilacqua Bovolone 5 0
Isola Rizza Bonarubiana 3 2
Raldon FC Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Scaligera 3 3
Sanguinetto Porto 0 2

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bonarubiana Sanguinetto 4 2
Bovolone Raldon 0 1
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 2 3
Porto Sampietrina 3 1
Scaligera A. Marchesino 0 3

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
A. Marchesino Porto 3 0
Isola Rizza Bovolone 2 4
Raldon Bevilacqua 2 0
Sampietrina Bonarubiana 2 1
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 1 1

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 3 3
Bonarubiana A. Marchesino 2 3
Bovolone Sanguinetto 3 2
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 5 2
Porto Scaligera 0 1

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
A. Marchesino FC Bovolone 1 3
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 3
Isola Rizza Raldon 2 2
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 2 3
Scaligera Bonarubiana 1 1

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 4 4
Bonarubiana Porto 0 1
Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 0
FC Bovolone Scaligera 2 1
Raldon Sanguinetto 3 2

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
A. Marchesino Bevilacqua 2 5
Porto FC Bovolone 0 0
Sampietrina Raldon 1 2
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 2
Scaligera Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Bevilacqua Scaligera 0 0
Bovolone Porto 0 2
FC Bovolone Bonarubiana 6 0
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 2 4
Raldon A. Marchesino 2 0

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
A. Marchesino Isola Rizza 4 2
Bonarubiana Bovolone 4 0
Porto Bevilacqua 1 2
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 2 3
Scaligera Raldon 0 1

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Bevilacqua Bonarubiana 2 0
Bovolone FC Bovolone 1 2
Isola Rizza Scaligera 2 0
Raldon Porto 0 0
Sanguinetto A. Marchesino 2 3

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
A. Marchesino Sampietrina 2 2
Bonarubiana Raldon 1 4
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 2
Porto Isola Rizza 2 1
Scaligera Sanguinetto 5 0

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bonarubiana Isola Rizza 2 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 6
FC Bovolone Raldon 2 1
Porto Sanguinetto 1 0
Scaligera Sampietrina 3 4

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
A. Marchesino Scaligera 0 1
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 4 2
Raldon Bovolone 5 0
Sampietrina Porto 2 1
Sanguinetto Bonarubiana 2 3

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bevilacqua Raldon 0 3
Bonarubiana Sampietrina 3 2
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 11 1
Porto A. Marchesino 2 2

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
A. Marchesino Bonarubiana 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 5
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 0
Sanguinetto Bovolone 4 2
Scaligera Porto 1 3

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 5 1
Bonarubiana Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 4
Raldon Isola Rizza 4 1
Sampietrina Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
A. Marchesino Bovolone 0 0
Porto Bonarubiana 3 2
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 5 2
Sanguinetto Raldon 1 2
Scaligera FC Bovolone 1 4

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Bevilacqua A. Marchesino 0 0
Bovolone Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone Porto 1 0
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 11 0
Raldon Sampietrina 1 1

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
A. Marchesino Raldon 3 1
Bonarubiana FC Bovolone 0 3
Porto Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 2 5
Scaligera Bevilacqua 2 0

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 4
Bovolone Bonarubiana 4 2
Isola Rizza A. Marchesino 2 0
Raldon Scaligera 1 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 0 3

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
A. Marchesino Sanguinetto 3 0
Bonarubiana Bevilacqua 2 3
FC Bovolone Bovolone 0 0
Porto Raldon 1 3
Scaligera Isola Rizza 1 1

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 2 1
Isola Rizza Porto 1 5
Raldon Bonarubiana 1 0
Sampietrina A. Marchesino 0 4
Sanguinetto Scaligera 0 2

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Juniores
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Bevilacqua Bovolone 5 0
Isola Rizza Bonarubiana 3 2
Raldon FC Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Scaligera 3 3
Sanguinetto Porto 0 2

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bonarubiana Sanguinetto 4 2
Bovolone Raldon 0 1
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 2 3
Porto Sampietrina 3 1
Scaligera A. Marchesino 0 3

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
A. Marchesino Porto 3 0
Isola Rizza Bovolone 2 4
Raldon Bevilacqua 2 0
Sampietrina Bonarubiana 2 1
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 1 1

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 3 3
Bonarubiana A. Marchesino 2 3
Bovolone Sanguinetto 3 2
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 5 2
Porto Scaligera 0 1

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
A. Marchesino FC Bovolone 1 3
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 3
Isola Rizza Raldon 2 2
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 2 3
Scaligera Bonarubiana 1 1

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 4 4
Bonarubiana Porto 0 1
Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 0
FC Bovolone Scaligera 2 1
Raldon Sanguinetto 3 2

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
A. Marchesino Bevilacqua 2 5
Porto FC Bovolone 0 0
Sampietrina Raldon 1 2
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 2
Scaligera Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Bevilacqua Scaligera 0 0
Bovolone Porto 0 2
FC Bovolone Bonarubiana 6 0
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 2 4
Raldon A. Marchesino 2 0

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
A. Marchesino Isola Rizza 4 2
Bonarubiana Bovolone 4 0
Porto Bevilacqua 1 2
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 2 3
Scaligera Raldon 0 1

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Bevilacqua Bonarubiana 2 0
Bovolone FC Bovolone 1 2
Isola Rizza Scaligera 2 0
Raldon Porto 0 0
Sanguinetto A. Marchesino 2 3

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
A. Marchesino Sampietrina 2 2
Bonarubiana Raldon 1 4
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 2
Porto Isola Rizza 2 1
Scaligera Sanguinetto 5 0

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bonarubiana Isola Rizza 2 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 1 6
FC Bovolone Raldon 2 1
Porto Sanguinetto 1 0
Scaligera Sampietrina 3 4

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
A. Marchesino Scaligera 0 1
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 4 2
Raldon Bovolone 5 0
Sampietrina Porto 2 1
Sanguinetto Bonarubiana 2 3

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bevilacqua Raldon 0 3
Bonarubiana Sampietrina 3 2
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 11 1
Porto A. Marchesino 2 2

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
A. Marchesino Bonarubiana 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 5
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 0
Sanguinetto Bovolone 4 2
Scaligera Porto 1 3

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 5 1
Bonarubiana Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone A. Marchesino 3 4
Raldon Isola Rizza 4 1
Sampietrina Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
A. Marchesino Bovolone 0 0
Porto Bonarubiana 3 2
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 5 2
Sanguinetto Raldon 1 2
Scaligera FC Bovolone 1 4

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Bevilacqua A. Marchesino 0 0
Bovolone Scaligera 0 0
FC Bovolone Porto 1 0
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 11 0
Raldon Sampietrina 1 1

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
A. Marchesino Raldon 3 1
Bonarubiana FC Bovolone 0 3
Porto Bovolone 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 2 5
Scaligera Bevilacqua 2 0

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 4
Bovolone Bonarubiana 4 2
Isola Rizza A. Marchesino 2 0
Raldon Scaligera 1 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 0 3

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
A. Marchesino Sanguinetto 3 0
Bonarubiana Bevilacqua 2 3
FC Bovolone Bovolone 0 0
Porto Raldon 1 3
Scaligera Isola Rizza 1 1

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 2 1
Isola Rizza Porto 1 5
Raldon Bonarubiana 1 0
Sampietrina A. Marchesino 0 4
Sanguinetto Scaligera 0 2