Classifica: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Allievi
CLASSIFICAPARTITE GOL
 CASAFUORITOT CASAFUORITOT 
SQUADREPUNTIGVNPGVNPGVNPM.I.GFGSGFGSGFGSDIFF.
Bevilacqua 52 10 9 1 0 10 8 0 2 20 17 1 2 12 32 10 43 18 75 28 47
Oppeano 41 10 8 1 1 10 5 1 4 20 13 2 5 1 31 6 24 12 55 18 37
Sanguinetto 41 10 6 1 3 10 7 1 2 20 13 2 5 1 23 10 15 9 38 19 19
Castagnaro 30 10 6 1 3 10 3 2 5 20 9 3 8 -10 20 14 18 19 38 33 5
Nogara 29 10 4 4 2 10 3 4 3 20 7 8 5 -11 6 4 11 14 17 18 -1
Isola Rizza 27 10 4 1 5 10 4 2 4 20 8 3 9 -13 15 20 14 17 29 37 -8
Casaleone 27 10 4 1 5 10 4 2 4 20 8 3 9 -13 19 24 16 22 35 46 -11
Sampietrina 26 10 4 3 3 10 3 2 5 20 7 5 8 -14 26 17 14 19 40 36 4
Porto 17 10 2 4 4 10 2 1 7 20 4 5 11 -23 11 17 14 18 25 35 -10
FC Bovolone 14 10 1 2 7 10 2 3 5 20 3 5 12 -26 10 24 7 19 17 43 -26
Real Minerbe 6 10 1 1 8 10 0 2 8 20 1 3 16 -34 5 33 3 31 8 64 -56
Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Allievi
Giornata n. 1 del 25/09/2016
Casaleone Real Minerbe 6 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 4 3
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 2 1
Porto Isola Rizza 1 2
Sanguinetto Nogara 4 1

Giornata n. 2 del 02/10/2016
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 1 1
Isola Rizza Casaleone 2 3
Nogara Porto 2 0
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 0 8
Sampietrina Oppeano 4 1

Giornata n. 3 del 09/10/2016
Casaleone Nogara 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 2 1
FC Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 4 1
Porto Sanguinetto 0 3

Giornata n. 4 del 16/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 6 2
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 3 0
Nogara Castagnaro 1 0
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 7
Sanguinetto Casaleone 2 0

Giornata n. 5 del 23/10/2016
Casaleone Porto 2 1
Castagnaro Sanguinetto 0 2
FC Bovolone Nogara 0 1
Oppeano Isola Rizza 0 0
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 6 0

Giornata n. 6 del 30/10/2016
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 1 3
Nogara Oppeano 1 0
Porto Castagnaro 3 0
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 3
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 7 del 06/11/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 4 1
Castagnaro Casaleone 2 1
FC Bovolone Porto 2 7
Oppeano Sanguinetto 3 1
Sampietrina Nogara 2 2

Giornata n. 8 del 13/11/2016
Casaleone FC Bovolone 0 1
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 1 0
Nogara Bevilacqua 1 3
Porto Oppeano 0 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 3 1

Giornata n. 9 del 20/11/2016
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 4 0
FC Bovolone Castagnaro 0 2
Oppeano Casaleone 6 0
Real Minerbe Nogara 0 3
Sampietrina Porto 1 1

Giornata n. 10 del 27/11/2016
Casaleone Sampietrina 0 3
Castagnaro Oppeano 2 0
Nogara Isola Rizza 0 0
Porto Bevilacqua 0 8
Sanguinetto Real Minerbe 5 0

Giornata n. 11 del 04/12/2016
Bevilacqua Casaleone 6 2
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 0 2
Oppeano FC Bovolone 4 0
Real Minerbe Porto 0 3
Sampietrina Castagnaro 2 2

Giornata n. 12 del 22/01/2017
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Porto 1 0
Nogara Sanguinetto 0 1
Real Minerbe Casaleone 0 4
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 13 del 29/01/2017
Casaleone Isola Rizza 2 1
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 3 1
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 2 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 4 1
Porto Nogara 0 0

Giornata n. 14 del 05/02/2017
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 5 0
Nogara Casaleone 0 0
Real Minerbe FC Bovolone 3 1
Sanguinetto Porto 1 0

Giornata n. 15 del 12/02/2017
Casaleone Sanguinetto 0 2
Castagnaro Nogara 1 2
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
Oppeano Real Minerbe 3 0
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 1 5

Giornata n. 16 del 26/02/2017
Isola Rizza Oppeano 0 3
Nogara FC Bovolone 0 0
Porto Casaleone 2 2
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 0 0
Sanguinetto Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 17 del 05/03/2017
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 2 0
Castagnaro Porto 3 0
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 1 1
Oppeano Nogara 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 5 1

Giornata n. 18 del 12/03/2017
Casaleone Castagnaro 3 0
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 9
Nogara Sampietrina 1 0
Porto FC Bovolone 0 1
Sanguinetto Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 19 del 19/03/2017
Bevilacqua Nogara 2 0
FC Bovolone Casaleone 1 2
Oppeano Porto 3 0
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 0 3
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 1 2

Giornata n. 20 del 26/03/2017
Casaleone Oppeano 2 7
Castagnaro FC Bovolone 2 2
Nogara Real Minerbe 0 0
Porto Sampietrina 1 1
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 02/04/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 2
Isola Rizza Nogara 0 0
Oppeano Castagnaro 1 3
Real Minerbe Sanguinetto 0 1
Sampietrina Casaleone 1 2

Giornata n. 22 del 09/04/2017
Casaleone Bevilacqua 2 6
Castagnaro Sampietrina 1 2
FC Bovolone Oppeano 0 4
Porto Real Minerbe 4 0
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 3

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Allievi
Giornata n. 1 del 25/09/2016
Casaleone Real Minerbe 6 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 4 3
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 2 1
Porto Isola Rizza 1 2
Sanguinetto Nogara 4 1

Giornata n. 2 del 02/10/2016
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 1 1
Isola Rizza Casaleone 2 3
Nogara Porto 2 0
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 0 8
Sampietrina Oppeano 4 1

Giornata n. 3 del 09/10/2016
Casaleone Nogara 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 2 1
FC Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 4 1
Porto Sanguinetto 0 3

Giornata n. 4 del 16/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 6 2
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 3 0
Nogara Castagnaro 1 0
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 7
Sanguinetto Casaleone 2 0

Giornata n. 5 del 23/10/2016
Casaleone Porto 2 1
Castagnaro Sanguinetto 0 2
FC Bovolone Nogara 0 1
Oppeano Isola Rizza 0 0
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 6 0

Giornata n. 6 del 30/10/2016
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 1 3
Nogara Oppeano 1 0
Porto Castagnaro 3 0
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 3
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 7 del 06/11/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 4 1
Castagnaro Casaleone 2 1
FC Bovolone Porto 2 7
Oppeano Sanguinetto 3 1
Sampietrina Nogara 2 2

Giornata n. 8 del 13/11/2016
Casaleone FC Bovolone 0 1
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 1 0
Nogara Bevilacqua 1 3
Porto Oppeano 0 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 3 1

Giornata n. 9 del 20/11/2016
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 4 0
FC Bovolone Castagnaro 0 2
Oppeano Casaleone 6 0
Real Minerbe Nogara 0 3
Sampietrina Porto 1 1

Giornata n. 10 del 27/11/2016
Casaleone Sampietrina 0 3
Castagnaro Oppeano 2 0
Nogara Isola Rizza 0 0
Porto Bevilacqua 0 8
Sanguinetto Real Minerbe 5 0

Giornata n. 11 del 04/12/2016
Bevilacqua Casaleone 6 2
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 0 2
Oppeano FC Bovolone 4 0
Real Minerbe Porto 0 3
Sampietrina Castagnaro 2 2

Giornata n. 12 del 22/01/2017
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Porto 1 0
Nogara Sanguinetto 0 1
Real Minerbe Casaleone 0 4
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 13 del 29/01/2017
Casaleone Isola Rizza 2 1
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 3 1
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 2 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 4 1
Porto Nogara 0 0

Giornata n. 14 del 05/02/2017
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 5 0
Nogara Casaleone 0 0
Real Minerbe FC Bovolone 3 1
Sanguinetto Porto 1 0

Giornata n. 15 del 12/02/2017
Casaleone Sanguinetto 0 2
Castagnaro Nogara 1 2
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
Oppeano Real Minerbe 3 0
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 1 5

Giornata n. 16 del 26/02/2017
Isola Rizza Oppeano 0 3
Nogara FC Bovolone 0 0
Porto Casaleone 2 2
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 0 0
Sanguinetto Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 17 del 05/03/2017
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 2 0
Castagnaro Porto 3 0
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 1 1
Oppeano Nogara 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 5 1

Giornata n. 18 del 12/03/2017
Casaleone Castagnaro 3 0
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 9
Nogara Sampietrina 1 0
Porto FC Bovolone 0 1
Sanguinetto Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 19 del 19/03/2017
Bevilacqua Nogara 2 0
FC Bovolone Casaleone 1 2
Oppeano Porto 3 0
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 0 3
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 1 2

Giornata n. 20 del 26/03/2017
Casaleone Oppeano 2 7
Castagnaro FC Bovolone 2 2
Nogara Real Minerbe 0 0
Porto Sampietrina 1 1
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 02/04/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 2
Isola Rizza Nogara 0 0
Oppeano Castagnaro 1 3
Real Minerbe Sanguinetto 0 1
Sampietrina Casaleone 1 2

Giornata n. 22 del 09/04/2017
Casaleone Bevilacqua 2 6
Castagnaro Sampietrina 1 2
FC Bovolone Oppeano 0 4
Porto Real Minerbe 4 0
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 3

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Allievi
Giornata n. 1 del 25/09/2016
Casaleone Real Minerbe 6 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 4 3
FC Bovolone Sampietrina 2 1
Porto Isola Rizza 1 2
Sanguinetto Nogara 4 1

Giornata n. 2 del 02/10/2016
Bevilacqua FC Bovolone 1 1
Isola Rizza Casaleone 2 3
Nogara Porto 2 0
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 0 8
Sampietrina Oppeano 4 1

Giornata n. 3 del 09/10/2016
Casaleone Nogara 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 2 1
FC Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 4 1
Porto Sanguinetto 0 3

Giornata n. 4 del 16/10/2016
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 6 2
Isola Rizza FC Bovolone 3 0
Nogara Castagnaro 1 0
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 7
Sanguinetto Casaleone 2 0

Giornata n. 5 del 23/10/2016
Casaleone Porto 2 1
Castagnaro Sanguinetto 0 2
FC Bovolone Nogara 0 1
Oppeano Isola Rizza 0 0
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 6 0

Giornata n. 6 del 30/10/2016
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 1 3
Nogara Oppeano 1 0
Porto Castagnaro 3 0
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 3
Sanguinetto FC Bovolone 3 0

Giornata n. 7 del 06/11/2016
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 4 1
Castagnaro Casaleone 2 1
FC Bovolone Porto 2 7
Oppeano Sanguinetto 3 1
Sampietrina Nogara 2 2

Giornata n. 8 del 13/11/2016
Casaleone FC Bovolone 0 1
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 1 0
Nogara Bevilacqua 1 3
Porto Oppeano 0 0
Sanguinetto Sampietrina 3 1

Giornata n. 9 del 20/11/2016
Bevilacqua Sanguinetto 4 0
FC Bovolone Castagnaro 0 2
Oppeano Casaleone 6 0
Real Minerbe Nogara 0 3
Sampietrina Porto 1 1

Giornata n. 10 del 27/11/2016
Casaleone Sampietrina 0 3
Castagnaro Oppeano 2 0
Nogara Isola Rizza 0 0
Porto Bevilacqua 0 8
Sanguinetto Real Minerbe 5 0

Giornata n. 11 del 04/12/2016
Bevilacqua Casaleone 6 2
Isola Rizza Sanguinetto 0 2
Oppeano FC Bovolone 4 0
Real Minerbe Porto 0 3
Sampietrina Castagnaro 2 2

Giornata n. 12 del 22/01/2017
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Porto 1 0
Nogara Sanguinetto 0 1
Real Minerbe Casaleone 0 4
Sampietrina FC Bovolone 3 1

Giornata n. 13 del 29/01/2017
Casaleone Isola Rizza 2 1
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 3 1
FC Bovolone Bevilacqua 2 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 4 1
Porto Nogara 0 0

Giornata n. 14 del 05/02/2017
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 5 0
Nogara Casaleone 0 0
Real Minerbe FC Bovolone 3 1
Sanguinetto Porto 1 0

Giornata n. 15 del 12/02/2017
Casaleone Sanguinetto 0 2
Castagnaro Nogara 1 2
FC Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 2
Oppeano Real Minerbe 3 0
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 1 5

Giornata n. 16 del 26/02/2017
Isola Rizza Oppeano 0 3
Nogara FC Bovolone 0 0
Porto Casaleone 2 2
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 0 0
Sanguinetto Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 17 del 05/03/2017
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 2 0
Castagnaro Porto 3 0
FC Bovolone Sanguinetto 1 1
Oppeano Nogara 3 0
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 5 1

Giornata n. 18 del 12/03/2017
Casaleone Castagnaro 3 0
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 2 9
Nogara Sampietrina 1 0
Porto FC Bovolone 0 1
Sanguinetto Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 19 del 19/03/2017
Bevilacqua Nogara 2 0
FC Bovolone Casaleone 1 2
Oppeano Porto 3 0
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 0 3
Sampietrina Sanguinetto 1 2

Giornata n. 20 del 26/03/2017
Casaleone Oppeano 2 7
Castagnaro FC Bovolone 2 2
Nogara Real Minerbe 0 0
Porto Sampietrina 1 1
Sanguinetto Bevilacqua 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 02/04/2017
Bevilacqua Porto 3 2
Isola Rizza Nogara 0 0
Oppeano Castagnaro 1 3
Real Minerbe Sanguinetto 0 1
Sampietrina Casaleone 1 2

Giornata n. 22 del 09/04/2017
Casaleone Bevilacqua 2 6
Castagnaro Sampietrina 1 2
FC Bovolone Oppeano 0 4
Porto Real Minerbe 4 0
Sanguinetto Isola Rizza 2 3