Classifica: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Giovanissimi
CLASSIFICAPARTITE GOL
 CASAFUORITOT CASAFUORITOT 
SQUADREPUNTIGVNPGVNPGVNPM.I.GFGSGFGSGFGSDIFF.
Bevilacqua 57 11 9 2 0 11 9 1 1 22 18 3 1 13 39 7 45 8 84 15 69
Bovolone 53 11 10 1 0 11 7 1 3 22 17 2 3 9 31 8 26 19 57 27 30
Albaredo 46 11 7 4 0 11 7 0 4 22 14 4 4 2 32 11 22 21 54 32 22
Oppeano 44 11 8 1 2 11 6 1 4 22 14 2 6 0 47 9 28 11 75 20 55
Albaronco 37 11 6 0 5 11 6 1 4 22 12 1 9 -7 29 21 30 13 59 34 25
Sampietrina 37 11 5 3 3 11 5 4 2 22 10 7 5 -7 28 15 26 17 54 32 22
Isola Rizza 26 11 5 1 5 11 1 7 3 22 6 8 8 -18 25 22 17 24 42 46 -4
V. Bartolomea 23 11 3 2 6 11 4 0 7 22 7 2 13 -21 23 44 20 29 43 73 -30
Vigo 17 11 2 1 8 11 3 1 7 22 5 2 15 -27 20 41 16 52 36 93 -57
Bonavigo 15 11 4 0 7 11 1 0 10 22 5 0 17 -29 10 26 10 40 20 66 -46
Real Minerbe 14 11 2 3 6 11 1 2 8 22 3 5 14 -30 9 16 4 28 13 44 -31
Castagnaro 7 11 1 2 8 11 0 2 9 22 1 4 17 -37 9 32 8 40 17 72 -55
Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Giovanissimi
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Albaredo Bovolone 6 1
Albaronco Isola Rizza 6 1
Bonavigo Sampietrina 1 3
Castagnaro V. Bartolomea 0 5
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 1
Vigo Bevilacqua 0 12

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 6 0
Bovolone Bonavigo 3 0
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 5 0
Oppeano Albaredo 5 0
Sampietrina Vigo 8 0
V. Bartolomea Albaronco 1 8

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
Albaredo Sampietrina 1 0
Albaronco Bovolone 0 2
Bevilacqua V. Bartolomea 4 1
Castagnaro Oppeano 0 7
Real Minerbe Bonavigo 1 0
Vigo Isola Rizza 2 2

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bonavigo Albaredo 0 5
Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 3 0
Oppeano Albaronco 3 1
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 0 3
V. Bartolomea Vigo 5 2

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
Albaronco Albaredo 0 1
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Castagnaro Bonavigo 3 0
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 1 2
V. Bartolomea Isola Rizza 3 3
Vigo Bovolone 3 6

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Albaredo Real Minerbe 0 0
Bonavigo Albaronco 1 0
Bovolone Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 0 3
Oppeano Vigo 11 1
Sampietrina V. Bartolomea 2 0

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
Albaronco Sampietrina 1 3
Bevilacqua Bonavigo 3 0
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 0 1
Isola Rizza Oppeano 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bovolone 2 6
Vigo Albaredo 1 2

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Albaredo Castagnaro 2 1
Bonavigo Vigo 1 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 3 2
Oppeano V. Bartolomea 5 1
Real Minerbe Albaronco 1 5
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 3 3

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
Bevilacqua Albaredo 6 0
Castagnaro Albaronco 0 3
Isola Rizza Bovolone 1 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 0 0
V. Bartolomea Bonavigo 5 1
Vigo Real Minerbe 3 2

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Albaredo Isola Rizza 1 1
Albaronco Bevilacqua 0 6
Bonavigo Oppeano 0 5
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 0
Castagnaro Vigo 1 4
Real Minerbe V. Bartolomea 1 2

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 6 0
Isola Rizza Bonavigo 5 2
Oppeano Bovolone 2 1
Sampietrina Castagnaro 5 0
V. Bartolomea Albaredo 1 4
Vigo Albaronco 2 3

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bevilacqua Vigo 4 0
Bovolone Albaredo 3 1
Isola Rizza Albaronco 0 3
Oppeano Real Minerbe 6 0
Sampietrina Bonavigo 5 0
V. Bartolomea Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
Albaredo Oppeano 2 0
Albaronco V. Bartolomea 4 2
Bonavigo Bovolone 0 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 0 4
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 2 0
Vigo Sampietrina 2 5

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bonavigo Real Minerbe 2 1
Bovolone Albaronco 1 0
Isola Rizza Vigo 1 2
Oppeano Castagnaro 10 0
Sampietrina Albaredo 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bevilacqua 2 7

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
Albaredo Bonavigo 5 3
Albaronco Oppeano 0 4
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Bovolone 0 2
Vigo V. Bartolomea 0 2

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Albaredo Albaronco 1 1
Bonavigo Castagnaro 2 1
Bovolone Vigo 6 2
Isola Rizza V. Bartolomea 3 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 0 3
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 0 0

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
Albaronco Bonavigo 5 1
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 2 2
Castagnaro Bovolone 1 2
Real Minerbe Albaredo 0 1
V. Bartolomea Sampietrina 1 6
Vigo Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Albaredo Vigo 8 2
Bonavigo Bevilacqua 1 2
Bovolone V. Bartolomea 5 0
Oppeano Isola Rizza 1 2
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 1 1
Sampietrina Albaronco 1 5

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
Albaronco Real Minerbe 4 0
Bevilacqua Bovolone 3 1
Castagnaro Albaredo 1 3
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 3 3
V. Bartolomea Oppeano 1 6
Vigo Bonavigo 1 3

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Albaredo Bevilacqua 1 1
Albaronco Castagnaro 2 0
Bonavigo V. Bartolomea 0 5
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Vigo 0 0
Sampietrina Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
Bevilacqua Albaronco 2 1
Isola Rizza Albaredo 2 4
Oppeano Bonavigo 4 0
Sampietrina Bovolone 1 1
V. Bartolomea Real Minerbe 1 0
Vigo Castagnaro 5 2

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Albaredo V. Bartolomea 5 1
Albaronco Vigo 7 1
Bonavigo Isola Rizza 2 1
Bovolone Oppeano 2 0
Castagnaro Sampietrina 2 2
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 2

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Giovanissimi
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Albaredo Bovolone 6 1
Albaronco Isola Rizza 6 1
Bonavigo Sampietrina 1 3
Castagnaro V. Bartolomea 0 5
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 1
Vigo Bevilacqua 0 12

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 6 0
Bovolone Bonavigo 3 0
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 5 0
Oppeano Albaredo 5 0
Sampietrina Vigo 8 0
V. Bartolomea Albaronco 1 8

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
Albaredo Sampietrina 1 0
Albaronco Bovolone 0 2
Bevilacqua V. Bartolomea 4 1
Castagnaro Oppeano 0 7
Real Minerbe Bonavigo 1 0
Vigo Isola Rizza 2 2

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bonavigo Albaredo 0 5
Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 3 0
Oppeano Albaronco 3 1
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 0 3
V. Bartolomea Vigo 5 2

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
Albaronco Albaredo 0 1
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Castagnaro Bonavigo 3 0
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 1 2
V. Bartolomea Isola Rizza 3 3
Vigo Bovolone 3 6

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Albaredo Real Minerbe 0 0
Bonavigo Albaronco 1 0
Bovolone Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 0 3
Oppeano Vigo 11 1
Sampietrina V. Bartolomea 2 0

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
Albaronco Sampietrina 1 3
Bevilacqua Bonavigo 3 0
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 0 1
Isola Rizza Oppeano 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bovolone 2 6
Vigo Albaredo 1 2

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Albaredo Castagnaro 2 1
Bonavigo Vigo 1 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 3 2
Oppeano V. Bartolomea 5 1
Real Minerbe Albaronco 1 5
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 3 3

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
Bevilacqua Albaredo 6 0
Castagnaro Albaronco 0 3
Isola Rizza Bovolone 1 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 0 0
V. Bartolomea Bonavigo 5 1
Vigo Real Minerbe 3 2

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Albaredo Isola Rizza 1 1
Albaronco Bevilacqua 0 6
Bonavigo Oppeano 0 5
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 0
Castagnaro Vigo 1 4
Real Minerbe V. Bartolomea 1 2

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 6 0
Isola Rizza Bonavigo 5 2
Oppeano Bovolone 2 1
Sampietrina Castagnaro 5 0
V. Bartolomea Albaredo 1 4
Vigo Albaronco 2 3

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bevilacqua Vigo 4 0
Bovolone Albaredo 3 1
Isola Rizza Albaronco 0 3
Oppeano Real Minerbe 6 0
Sampietrina Bonavigo 5 0
V. Bartolomea Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
Albaredo Oppeano 2 0
Albaronco V. Bartolomea 4 2
Bonavigo Bovolone 0 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 0 4
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 2 0
Vigo Sampietrina 2 5

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bonavigo Real Minerbe 2 1
Bovolone Albaronco 1 0
Isola Rizza Vigo 1 2
Oppeano Castagnaro 10 0
Sampietrina Albaredo 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bevilacqua 2 7

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
Albaredo Bonavigo 5 3
Albaronco Oppeano 0 4
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Bovolone 0 2
Vigo V. Bartolomea 0 2

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Albaredo Albaronco 1 1
Bonavigo Castagnaro 2 1
Bovolone Vigo 6 2
Isola Rizza V. Bartolomea 3 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 0 3
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 0 0

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
Albaronco Bonavigo 5 1
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 2 2
Castagnaro Bovolone 1 2
Real Minerbe Albaredo 0 1
V. Bartolomea Sampietrina 1 6
Vigo Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Albaredo Vigo 8 2
Bonavigo Bevilacqua 1 2
Bovolone V. Bartolomea 5 0
Oppeano Isola Rizza 1 2
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 1 1
Sampietrina Albaronco 1 5

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
Albaronco Real Minerbe 4 0
Bevilacqua Bovolone 3 1
Castagnaro Albaredo 1 3
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 3 3
V. Bartolomea Oppeano 1 6
Vigo Bonavigo 1 3

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Albaredo Bevilacqua 1 1
Albaronco Castagnaro 2 0
Bonavigo V. Bartolomea 0 5
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Vigo 0 0
Sampietrina Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
Bevilacqua Albaronco 2 1
Isola Rizza Albaredo 2 4
Oppeano Bonavigo 4 0
Sampietrina Bovolone 1 1
V. Bartolomea Real Minerbe 1 0
Vigo Castagnaro 5 2

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Albaredo V. Bartolomea 5 1
Albaronco Vigo 7 1
Bonavigo Isola Rizza 2 1
Bovolone Oppeano 2 0
Castagnaro Sampietrina 2 2
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 2

Stagione: 2016-2017 - Categoria: Giovanissimi
Giornata n. 1 del 24/09/2016
Albaredo Bovolone 6 1
Albaronco Isola Rizza 6 1
Bonavigo Sampietrina 1 3
Castagnaro V. Bartolomea 0 5
Real Minerbe Oppeano 1 1
Vigo Bevilacqua 0 12

Giornata n. 2 del 01/10/2016
Bevilacqua Castagnaro 6 0
Bovolone Bonavigo 3 0
Isola Rizza Real Minerbe 5 0
Oppeano Albaredo 5 0
Sampietrina Vigo 8 0
V. Bartolomea Albaronco 1 8

Giornata n. 3 del 08/10/2016
Albaredo Sampietrina 1 0
Albaronco Bovolone 0 2
Bevilacqua V. Bartolomea 4 1
Castagnaro Oppeano 0 7
Real Minerbe Bonavigo 1 0
Vigo Isola Rizza 2 2

Giornata n. 4 del 15/10/2016
Bonavigo Albaredo 0 5
Bovolone Real Minerbe 1 0
Isola Rizza Castagnaro 3 0
Oppeano Albaronco 3 1
Sampietrina Bevilacqua 0 3
V. Bartolomea Vigo 5 2

Giornata n. 5 del 22/10/2016
Albaronco Albaredo 0 1
Bevilacqua Oppeano 1 0
Castagnaro Bonavigo 3 0
Real Minerbe Sampietrina 1 2
V. Bartolomea Isola Rizza 3 3
Vigo Bovolone 3 6

Giornata n. 6 del 29/10/2016
Albaredo Real Minerbe 0 0
Bonavigo Albaronco 1 0
Bovolone Castagnaro 3 2
Isola Rizza Bevilacqua 0 3
Oppeano Vigo 11 1
Sampietrina V. Bartolomea 2 0

Giornata n. 7 del 05/11/2016
Albaronco Sampietrina 1 3
Bevilacqua Bonavigo 3 0
Castagnaro Real Minerbe 0 1
Isola Rizza Oppeano 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bovolone 2 6
Vigo Albaredo 1 2

Giornata n. 8 del 12/11/2016
Albaredo Castagnaro 2 1
Bonavigo Vigo 1 2
Bovolone Bevilacqua 3 2
Oppeano V. Bartolomea 5 1
Real Minerbe Albaronco 1 5
Sampietrina Isola Rizza 3 3

Giornata n. 9 del 19/11/2016
Bevilacqua Albaredo 6 0
Castagnaro Albaronco 0 3
Isola Rizza Bovolone 1 3
Oppeano Sampietrina 0 0
V. Bartolomea Bonavigo 5 1
Vigo Real Minerbe 3 2

Giornata n. 10 del 26/11/2016
Albaredo Isola Rizza 1 1
Albaronco Bevilacqua 0 6
Bonavigo Oppeano 0 5
Bovolone Sampietrina 3 0
Castagnaro Vigo 1 4
Real Minerbe V. Bartolomea 1 2

Giornata n. 11 del 03/12/2016
Bevilacqua Real Minerbe 6 0
Isola Rizza Bonavigo 5 2
Oppeano Bovolone 2 1
Sampietrina Castagnaro 5 0
V. Bartolomea Albaredo 1 4
Vigo Albaronco 2 3

Giornata n. 12 del 21/01/2017
Bevilacqua Vigo 4 0
Bovolone Albaredo 3 1
Isola Rizza Albaronco 0 3
Oppeano Real Minerbe 6 0
Sampietrina Bonavigo 5 0
V. Bartolomea Castagnaro 1 1

Giornata n. 13 del 28/01/2017
Albaredo Oppeano 2 0
Albaronco V. Bartolomea 4 2
Bonavigo Bovolone 0 1
Castagnaro Bevilacqua 0 4
Real Minerbe Isola Rizza 2 0
Vigo Sampietrina 2 5

Giornata n. 14 del 04/02/2017
Bonavigo Real Minerbe 2 1
Bovolone Albaronco 1 0
Isola Rizza Vigo 1 2
Oppeano Castagnaro 10 0
Sampietrina Albaredo 2 1
V. Bartolomea Bevilacqua 2 7

Giornata n. 15 del 11/02/2017
Albaredo Bonavigo 5 3
Albaronco Oppeano 0 4
Bevilacqua Sampietrina 2 2
Castagnaro Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Bovolone 0 2
Vigo V. Bartolomea 0 2

Giornata n. 16 del 25/02/2017
Albaredo Albaronco 1 1
Bonavigo Castagnaro 2 1
Bovolone Vigo 6 2
Isola Rizza V. Bartolomea 3 1
Oppeano Bevilacqua 0 3
Sampietrina Real Minerbe 0 0

Giornata n. 17 del 04/03/2017
Albaronco Bonavigo 5 1
Bevilacqua Isola Rizza 2 2
Castagnaro Bovolone 1 2
Real Minerbe Albaredo 0 1
V. Bartolomea Sampietrina 1 6
Vigo Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 18 del 11/03/2017
Albaredo Vigo 8 2
Bonavigo Bevilacqua 1 2
Bovolone V. Bartolomea 5 0
Oppeano Isola Rizza 1 2
Real Minerbe Castagnaro 1 1
Sampietrina Albaronco 1 5

Giornata n. 19 del 18/03/2017
Albaronco Real Minerbe 4 0
Bevilacqua Bovolone 3 1
Castagnaro Albaredo 1 3
Isola Rizza Sampietrina 3 3
V. Bartolomea Oppeano 1 6
Vigo Bonavigo 1 3

Giornata n. 20 del 25/03/2017
Albaredo Bevilacqua 1 1
Albaronco Castagnaro 2 0
Bonavigo V. Bartolomea 0 5
Bovolone Isola Rizza 1 1
Real Minerbe Vigo 0 0
Sampietrina Oppeano 1 2

Giornata n. 21 del 01/04/2017
Bevilacqua Albaronco 2 1
Isola Rizza Albaredo 2 4
Oppeano Bonavigo 4 0
Sampietrina Bovolone 1 1
V. Bartolomea Real Minerbe 1 0
Vigo Castagnaro 5 2

Giornata n. 22 del 08/04/2017
Albaredo V. Bartolomea 5 1
Albaronco Vigo 7 1
Bonavigo Isola Rizza 2 1
Bovolone Oppeano 2 0
Castagnaro Sampietrina 2 2
Real Minerbe Bevilacqua 1 2